Calvary MS Boys Results | Tuesday, 8 October 2019

Full Results Age Groups

Position Race Number Name Category Cat Pos Club Club Pos Gender Gender Pos Team Team Pos Time
1 490 Jose Rosa BU13 1 Faith 1 Male 1 Faith 1 00:12:28.11 Detail
2 450 Luke McGinnis BU13 2 Calvary 1 Male 2 Calvary 1 00:13:39.33 Detail
3 458 Matthew Hayes BU13 3 St. Luke 1 Male 3 St. Luke 1 00:13:48.11 Detail
4 492 Aaiden Gastelum BU13 4 Faith 2 Male 4 Faith 2 00:13:57.59 Detail
5 451 Zach Adams BU13 5 Calvary 2 Male 5 Calvary 2 00:13:59.88 Detail
6 482 Hank Keirsey BU13 6 Brookstone 1 Male 6 Brookstone 1 00:14:00.34 Detail
7 483 Steely Helton BU13 7 Brookstone 2 Male 7 Brookstone 2 00:14:05.86 Detail
8 459 Hayden Palmer BU13 8 St. Luke 2 Male 8 St. Luke 2 00:14:12.06 Detail
9 452 Tommy Irving BU13 9 Calvary 3 Male 9 Calvary 3 00:14:18.66 Detail
10 474 Thomas Marstin BU13 10 St. Anne 1 Male 10 St. Anne 1 00:14:24.11 Detail
11 475 Devon Brach BU13 11 St. Anne 2 Male 11 St. Anne 2 00:14:34.63 Detail
12 476 David Ellison BU13 12 St. Anne 3 Male 12 St. Anne 3 00:14:52.85 Detail
13 484 John Cowley BU13 13 Brookstone 3 Male 13 Brookstone 3 00:14:59.25 Detail
14 453 Troy Tull BU13 14 Calvary 4 Male 14 Calvary 4 00:14:59.65 Detail
15 477 Cannon Arceneaux BU13 15 St. Anne 4 Male 15 St. Anne 4 00:15:00.15 Detail
16 495 Jonah Kelly BU13 16 Faith 3 Male 16 Faith 3 00:15:16.18 Detail
17 460 Braughn Copeland BU13 17 St. Luke 3 Male 17 St. Luke 3 00:15:19.61 Detail
18 481 Ben Berreth BU13 18 St. Anne 5 Male 18 St. Anne 5 00:15:24.48 Detail
19 478 Luke Pilgrem BU13 19 St. Anne 6 Male 19 St. Anne 6 00:15:27.40 Detail
20 455 Brooks Stallings BU13 20 Calvary 5 Male 20 Calvary 5 00:15:28.50 Detail
21 496 Luke Craig BU13 21 Faith 4 Male 21 Faith 4 00:15:32.71 Detail
22 462 Mac Dickinson BU13 22 St. Luke 4 Male 22 St. Luke 4 00:15:33.48 Detail
23 463 Hudson Koon BU13 23 St. Luke 5 Male 23 St. Luke 5 00:15:43.00 Detail
24 491 Damien Fekete BU13 24 Faith 5 Male 24 Faith 5 00:15:44.18 Detail
25 461 Jack Pezold BU13 25 St. Luke 6 Male 25 St. Luke 6 00:15:46.93 Detail
26 480 Jude Arceneaux BU13 26 St. Anne 7 Male 26 St. Anne 7 00:16:09.92 Detail
27 494 Brady Jordan BU13 27 Faith 6 Male 27 Faith 6 00:16:17.27 Detail
28 493 Jose Hernandez BU13 28 Faith 7 Male 28 Faith 7 00:16:46.68 Detail
29 466 Ben Gaines BU13 29 Wynnbrook 1 Male 29 Wynnbrook 1 00:16:49.39 Detail
30 467 A.J. Gaines BU13 30 Wynnbrook 2 Male 30 Wynnbrook 2 00:17:03.74 Detail
31 468 Walt Keepfer BU13 31 Wynnbrook 3 Male 31 Wynnbrook 3 00:17:06.00 Detail
32 464 Aaron Dozier BU13 32 St. Luke 7 Male 32 St. Luke 7 00:17:11.44 Detail
33 487 A.J. Hayes BU13 33 Brookstone 4 Male 33 Brookstone 4 00:17:27.12 Detail
34 485 Jimmy Hunter BU13 34 Brookstone 5 Male 34 Brookstone 5 00:17:28.59 Detail
35 454 Preston Welch BU13 35 Calvary 6 Male 35 Calvary 6 00:17:33.37 Detail
36 456 Bradley Brooks BU13 36 Calvary 7 Male 36 Calvary 7 00:17:39.84 Detail
37 486 Traeger Young BU13 37 Brookstone 6 Male 37 Brookstone 6 00:17:48.30 Detail
38 470 Matthew Ramirez BU13 38 Wynnbrook 4 Male 38 Wynnbrook 4 00:18:03.81 Detail
39 488 Luke Vael BU13 39 Brookstone 7 Male 39 Brookstone 7 00:18:06.49 Detail
40 469 Will Lipham BU13 40 Wynnbrook 5 Male 40 Wynnbrook 5 00:19:33.48 Detail
41 472 Grayson Reddish BU13 41 Wynnbrook 6 Male 41 Wynnbrook 6 00:19:47.59 Detail
42 471 Junior Bryan BU13 42 Wynnbrook 7 Male 42 Wynnbrook 7 00:20:00.96 Detail
Back to Results List