Calvary MS Girls Results | Tuesday, 8 October 2019

Full Results Age Groups

Position Race Number Name Category Cat Pos Club Club Pos Gender Gender Pos Team Team Pos Time
1 541 Alyna Gilbert GU13 1 Faith 1 Female 1 Faith 1 00:13:51.89 Detail
2 542 Sophia Santivanez GU13 2 Faith 2 Female 2 Faith 2 00:14:36.26 Detail
3 523 Elsie Berreth GU13 3 St. Anne 1 Female 3 St. Anne 1 00:14:58.30 Detail
4 539 Ava Morales GU13 4 Faith 3 Female 4 Faith 3 00:15:11.43 Detail
5 538 Karen Lopez GU13 5 Faith 4 Female 5 Faith 4 00:15:30.62 Detail
6 531 Elizabeth Cowley GU13 6 Brookstone 1 Female 6 Brookstone 1 00:15:33.63 Detail
7 512 Tori Marto GU13 7 St. Luke 1 Female 7 St. Luke 1 00:15:36.85 Detail
8 515 Anna Norton GU13 8 Wynnbrook 1 Female 8 Wynnbrook 1 00:15:43.07 Detail
9 534 Cam Middleton GU13 9 Brookstone 2 Female 9 Brookstone 2 00:15:47.67 Detail
10 516 Riley Yates GU13 10 Wynnbrook 2 Female 10 Wynnbrook 2 00:16:17.32 Detail
11 535 Bradford Middleton GU13 11 Brookstone 3 Female 11 Brookstone 3 00:16:32.24 Detail
12 526 Katie Casto GU13 12 St. Anne 2 Female 12 St. Anne 2 00:16:38.40 Detail
13 524 Mary Ella Green GU13 13 St. Anne 3 Female 13 St. Anne 3 00:17:12.91 Detail
14 525 Anahi Lachnit GU13 14 St. Anne 4 Female 14 St. Anne 4 00:17:23.41 Detail
15 500 Mary Piper Scarborough GU13 15 Calvary 1 Female 15 Calvary 1 00:17:29.87 Detail
16 525 Anahi Lachnit GU13 16 St. Anne 5 Female 16 St. Anne 5 00:17:48.62 Detail
17 529 Malea West-Sanchez GU13 17 St. Anne 6 Female 17 St. Anne 6 00:17:51.47 Detail
18 517 Maken Dalke GU13 18 Wynnbrook 3 Female 18 Wynnbrook 3 00:18:07.18 Detail
19 543 Abby Ritterbeck GU13 19 Faith 5 Female 19 Faith 5 00:18:10.34 Detail
20 511 McCall Gregory GU13 20 St. Luke 2 Female 20 St. Luke 2 00:18:18.23 Detail
21 514 Whitney Whitehead GU13 21 St. Luke 3 Female 21 St. Luke 3 00:18:25.93 Detail
22 502 Sydney Johnson GU13 22 Calvary 2 Female 22 Calvary 2 00:18:41.43 Detail
23 527 Mary Elizabeth Snipes GU13 23 St. Anne 7 Female 23 St. Anne 7 00:18:51.95 Detail
24 520 Emma Dalke GU13 24 Wynnbrook 4 Female 24 Wynnbrook 4 00:19:13.11 Detail
25 528 Isabella Ramos GU13 25 St. Anne 8 Female 25 St. Anne 8 00:19:30.15 Detail
26 501 Taylor Johnson GU13 26 Calvary 3 Female 26 Calvary 3 00:19:31.51 Detail
27 519 Julia Broughton GU13 27 Wynnbrook 5 Female 27 Wynnbrook 5 00:20:04.43 Detail
28 506 Katelyn Dean GU13 28 Calvary 4 Female 28 Calvary 4 00:20:06.12 Detail
29 532 Curran Slay GU13 29 Brookstone 4 Female 29 Brookstone 4 00:20:18.32 Detail
30 508 Abby Hayes GU13 30 St. Luke 4 Female 30 St. Luke 4 00:20:35.49 Detail
31 510 Peyton McNeil GU13 31 St. Luke 5 Female 31 St. Luke 5 00:20:58.52 Detail
32 518 Katie Rhodes GU13 32 Wynnbrook 6 Female 32 Wynnbrook 6 00:20:59.17 Detail
33 504 Alexis Limoges GU13 33 Calvary 5 Female 33 Calvary 5 00:23:05.34 Detail
34 537 Adison Aldana GU13 34 Faith 6 Female 34 Faith 6 00:23:54.29 Detail
Back to Results List